Mathematics - Further Mathematics (1790 total)
Scaling
Raw |
50 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 40 |
Scaled |
50.00 | 48.60 | 47.20 | 45.80 | 44.40 | 43.00 | 42.00 | 41.00 | 40.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
50 (53 total)
- Aldous, Sara (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Bashour, Barry (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Bellingham, Matt (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Bothe, Sarah (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Chapman, Taylor (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Christie, Peta (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Clarke, Bethany (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Curran, Johannah (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Densley, Callum (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Dew, Nathan (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Doak, Geoffrey (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Feil, Erin (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Fletcher, Lawson (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Frasca, Hannah (Sale College Sale)
- Fraser, David (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Frazzetto, Elise (Siena College Camberwell)
- Gardner, Brenton (Padua College Mornington)
- Georges, Theodoros (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Georgy, John (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Griffin, Karen (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Gulle, Kaitlyn (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Hall, John (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Hicks, Anton (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Ho, Melissa (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Hodges, Grant (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Jackson, Adam (Xavier College Kew)
- Jacobs, Fauve (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Jones, Kylie (Trinity GS Kew)
- Kapoor, Savita (Highvale SC Glen Waverley)
- Knight, Alexander (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Landman, Steven (Monbulk College Monbulk)
- Lee, Jeffrey (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Li, Christine (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Loh, Pui (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Loizou, Adam (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Long, Timothy (Assumption College Kilmore)
- Mann, Thomas (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- McMahon, Caitlin (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Moody, Claire (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Picken, Peter (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Ross, Grant (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Salisbury, David (Ringwood SC Ringwood)
- Sawyer, Amanda (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Seok, Kwonyong (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Sivaratnam, Chomalen (St Monicas College Epping)
- Squire, Christopher (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Trainor, Jessica (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Tuck, Georgina (Geelong GS Corio)
- Tudor, Edward (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Vandyk, Eleanor (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Watson, Michael (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Xu, Alice (Fintona Girls School Balwyn)
- Yu, Xuan (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
49 (36 total)
- Attia, Ramy (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Checkley, Erin (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Crameri, Justin (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Davis, Drew (Nagle College Bairnsdale)
- Deridder, Linden (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Dewaas, Christopher (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Donkers, Michael (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Dorel, Oran (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Dunbar, Laura (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Eldridge, Tegan (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Fotheringham, Kirstiebree (Frankston HS Frankston)
- Gaskill, Allan (Catholic College Sale)
- Goddard, Stephanie (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Gregor, Daniel (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Gunaratnam, Shane (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Hanrahan, Daniel (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Haseman, Rick (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Hepworth, Timothy (Camberwell HS Canterbury)
- Hines, Benjamin (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Jang, Peter (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Johnstone, Thomas (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Kannourakis, Joshua (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Keenan, Benjamin (Yarra Valley GS Ringwood)
- Maguire, Elizabeth (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Mill, Chloe (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Morris, Benjamin (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Morris, Peter (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- OFlaherty, Seamus (Xavier College Kew)
- Perfecto, Karen (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Robertson, Matthew (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Selzer, Emma (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Thornton, Sarah (Baimbridge College Hamilton)
- Torosoglu, Miranda (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Vanos, Brendan (Corio Bay Senior College Corio)
- Wang, Chen (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Xu, Die (Taylors College Melbourne)
48 (40 total)
- Alim, Jundianto (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Bachmann, Nathan (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Chang, Eric (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Chong, Courtney (Box Hill HS Box Hill)
- Chowdhury, Mehraz (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Cooney, Patrick (Brighton GS Brighton)
- Crossland, Thomas (Lorne-aireys Inlet P12 College Lorne)
- Cummings, Kate (Fintona Girls School Balwyn)
- Degreenlaw, Alex (Kingswood College Box Hill)
- Denatris, Steven (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Diedrich, Brett (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Gordon, Kovi (Yeshivah College St Kilda East)
- Harper, John (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Hill, Catherine (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Hughes, Courtney (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Jess, Samuel (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Johnson, Andrew (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Josem, Mark (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Low, John (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- McBride, Joshua (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Mendeleil, Gleb (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Mevel, Anna (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Mitten, Thomas (Belmont HS Belmont)
- Morgan, Kristin (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Mulherin, Tim (Donvale Christian College Donvale)
- Padmasekaran, Shalini (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Parkinson, Luke (Melton SC Melton)
- Pascoe, Andrew (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Preece, Trent (Xavier College Kew)
- Raheem, Ridwan (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Rumble, Hayley (St Arnaud SC St Arnaud)
- Sanders, Patrick (Buckley Park College Essendon)
- Schram, Laura (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Shepherd, Kathryn (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Slattery, Thomas (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Toose, Jessie (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Tuck, Adam (Luther College Croydon)
- Tweedie, Nicole (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Xu, Oscar (Blackburn HS Blackburn)
- Yap, Yewjian (Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley)
47 (64 total)
- Armiento, Raffaela (Siena College Camberwell)
- Baxter, Timothy (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Bouhafs, Aisha (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Brine, Glenn (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Carter, Emily (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- Cocks, Andrew (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Collins, Wade (Aquinas College Ringwood)
- Cordeiro, Candice (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Densham, Aaron (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Draudins, Olivia (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Edmonds, Amy (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Giarratana, Nicola (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Gilmartin, Julia (Ave Maria College Aberfeldie)
- Gribble, Damon (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Grinberg, Brendan (Leibler Yavneh College Elsternwick)
- Harkinscross, Rebecca (Apollo Bay P-12 College Apollo Bay)
- Hill, Hannah (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Hill, Simon (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Hodgart, Andrew (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Hughes, Richard (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Jayemanne, Suren (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Johnson, Sharon (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Jolly, Callan (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Jones, Edward (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Kane, Philippa (Fintona Girls School Balwyn)
- Keoh, Jaclyn (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Kim, Moohyun (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Kimber, Bradley (Emmaus College Burwood)
- King, Danny (Xavier College Kew)
- Lin, Chang (Christian Brothers College St Kilda East)
- Lofthouse, Fiona (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Ma, Stephen (Blackburn HS Blackburn)
- Maunder, Jessica (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Mazzarella, Mark (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Mercier, Sarahjane (Mt Eliza SC Mount Eliza)
- Ng, Chifung (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Oregan, Gillian (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Plant, Ellyse (Manangatang P-12 College Manangatang)
- Pretorius, Adri (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Reading, Joanne (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Reilly, Paul (St Josephs Regional College Ferntree Gully)
- Richardson, Gemma (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Rippon, Prudence (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Schuster, Brent (Mt Eliza SC Mount Eliza)
- Seear, Scott (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Shaw, Sam (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Sicklemore, Laura (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- Sidorow, Andrew (MacKillop Catholic Regional College Werribee)
- Sloane, Andrew (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Smibert, Alexandra (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Smith, Lauren (Tintern Ggs Ringwood East)
- Smith, Stephanie (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Tangas, Eleanor (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Thornton, Brendan (Terang College Secondary Terang)
- Tipping, Claire (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Venus, Christopher (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Walpole, Patrick (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Walsh, Rachael (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Warren, Catherine (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Watson, Paul (Parade College Bundoora)
- Williams, Michael (Yarra Valley GS Ringwood)
- Woolnough, Emily (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Wright, Victoria (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Ziety, Szymon (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
46 (86 total)
- Ajredini, Mirlind (Greensborough SC Greensborough)
- Andrews, Christopher (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Anebajagane, Arunkumar (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Ariyathurai, Arun (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Baldwin, Sally (Nagle College Bairnsdale)
- Barker, Matthew (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Bettiol, Lindsay (Marcellin College Bulleen)
- Bonnici, Dennis (Heathdale Christian College Werribee)
- Ciesielski, Bethany (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Cousins, Miranda (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Crawford, Shona (Ringwood SC Ringwood)
- Davey, Elise (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Deng, Casey (Fintona Girls School Balwyn)
- Deutscher, Peter (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Dijs, Daniel (Sale College Sale)
- Ekanayake, Primudith (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Ellis, Paige (Gippsland Grammar - Senior Sale)
- Evans, Christopher (Luther College Croydon)
- Fox, Joseph (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Fukumori, Mio (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Giles, Lachlan (Eltham HS Eltham)
- Gillies, Brenton (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Gould, Felicity (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Green, Stephen (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Grof, Rodney (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Halcomb, Joshua (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Hanna, Mark (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Harriott, Jillian (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Harris, David (Trinity GS Kew)
- Hennell, Jessica (Boronia Heights College Boronia)
- Hoare, Jessica (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Hooper, Renae (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Islam, Tasneem (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Jacobson, Amira (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Jamis, Alaa (Wellington SC Mulgrave)
- Jones, Michael (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Keaney, James (Xavier College Kew)
- Klopper, Felicity (Geelong GS Corio)
- Larkin, Melissa (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Lawrence, Jack (Assumption College Kilmore)
- MacPherson, Clementine (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Maher, Brendan (Xavier College Kew)
- Malcolm, Jason (Maffra SC Maffra)
- Marks, Fiona (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Maroulis, Harry (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Mendonca, Anna (Fintona Girls School Balwyn)
- Mohandas, Gashiya (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Moore, Adam (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Moschoyiannis, Panayiota (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Muller, Nickolas (Padua College Mornington)
- Noble, Reece (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Nolan, Skye (Kilvington Baptist Girls GS Ormond)
- Osmanovic, Jasmina (Essendon Keilor College Essendon)
- Oughtred, Nicholas (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Owen, James (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Pasco, Gemma (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Penney, Thomas (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Perry, Gavin (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Petts, Andrew (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Plunkett, Louisa (Lauriston Girls School Armadale)
- Possingham, Michael (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Proctor, Tim (Alexandra SC Alexandra)
- Randle, Giulio (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Regan, Nicole (Sale College Sale)
- Robinson, Clare (The Peninsula School Mount Eliza)
- Rotar, Troy (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Saner, Claudia (Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley)
- Scholes, Will (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Schulz, Edward (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Sgarbi, Matthew (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Sheehan, Anthony (Thomas Carr College Tarneit)
- Silcock, Rowena (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Smith, Robert (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Stevens, Adam (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Stewart, Haydn (Luther College Croydon)
- Storer, Jeremy (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Torrance, Joshua (Blackburn HS Blackburn)
- Vuong, Julie (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Ward, Liam (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Wawrzykowska, Katarzyna (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- White, Lachlan (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Wilson, Lachlan (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Wong, Phil (Vermont SC Vermont)
- Woods, Amy (Loreto College Ballarat)
- Yap, Liam (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Young, Peter (Scotch College Hawthorn)
45 (122 total)
- Akgul, Cemal (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Alivanoglou, Stephanie (Siena College Camberwell)
- Altstock, Samantha (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Amos, Jenna (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Ariyawansa, Chanika (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Barrington, Priscilla (Genazzano FCJ Kew)
- Bentley, Michelle (Ringwood SC Ringwood)
- Bernard, Matthew (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Bieske, Sally (Wellington SC Mulgrave)
- Bindokas, Julie (Clonard College Geelong West)
- Blackburn, Christopher (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Bourke, Matthew (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Brazel, Harry (Goulburn Valley GS Shepparton)
- Bromwich, Mikhaila (Gippsland Grammar - Senior Sale)
- Bryan, Simon (Geelong GS Corio)
- Buiviet, Chantal (Geelong HS Geelong East)
- Burns, Joshua (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Busch, Ella (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Cahir, Jack (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Carzino, Lisa (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Chan, Sheunghang (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Cheung, Yann (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook)
- Cichello, Andrew (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Collinson, Paige (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Connell, Elizabeth (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- Cox, William (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Crowl, Charles (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Daish, Pia (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Dalinkiewicz, John (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Dana, Andrew (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Dardaganis, Steven (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Davis, Rohan (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Deleon, Thomas (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Dickinson, Hannah (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Drummond, Bradley (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Eaves, David (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Edwards, Phillipa (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Ellis, Ashleigh (Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown)
- Estorque, Peter (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook)
- Fazzari, Laura (St Monicas College Epping)
- Finighan, Emmelina (Blackburn HS Blackburn)
- Firth, Andrew (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Foster, James (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Fulton, Timothy (Cranbourne Christian College Cranbourne)
- Gale, Laura (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Goricanec, Amy (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Gradkowski, Jason (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Humfrey, Jonathan (Ringwood SC Ringwood)
- Hunt, Alice (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Huynh, Dan (Copperfield College Delahey)
- Incerti, Matthew (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Ireland, Leonie (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Janssens, Tahnee (Rosebud SC Rosebud)
- Keane, Christopher (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Kiel, William (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Korman, Gilad (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Kruger, Carly (Luther College Croydon)
- Lay, Gemma (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Learmonth, Jennifer (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Lee, Daniel (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Lee, Seungtaek (Brighton GS Brighton)
- Lockwood, Timothy (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Marcus, Donna (St Monicas College Epping)
- Margulies, Ilan (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Martino, Jeremy (Xavier College Kew)
- McCormack, Tess (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- McPadden, Tarley (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Miller, Edward (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Monteith, Fiona (Mortlake College Mortlake)
- Morahan, Matthew (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Morris, Katherine (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Murphy, Craig (Brighton GS Brighton)
- Nelson, Tyler (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Osborne, Naomi (Beth Rivkah Ladies College East St Kilda)
- Palanca, Sam (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Patterson, Helen (Genazzano FCJ Kew)
- Petrie, Edward (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Pokornyi, Titanilla (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Rajan, Pavithra (Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh)
- Reeslee, Thomas (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Rennie, Thomas (Woodleigh School Baxter)
- Richardson, James (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Ritchie, Catherine (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Roberts, Lauren (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Rowse, James (Xavier College Kew)
- Rudiger, Paul (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Salib, Michael (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Saunders, Hugh (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Scannell, Tom (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Shafir, Jonathan (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Shepherd, Andrew (Donvale Christian College Donvale)
- Sivaratnam, Charleyen (St Monicas College Epping)
- Sloan, Hayley (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Smith, Regan (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Spain, Christopher (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Spittal, Andrew (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Spitz, Gershon (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Stevenson, Danielle (Patterson River SC Carrum)
- Stockdale, Emilia (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- Suderson, Sunilson (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Taylor, Bethany (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Taylor, Lachlan (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Terzon, Emilia (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Thomas, Kelly (Ringwood SC Ringwood)
- Tucker, Michael (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Ugrinoski, Natasha (St Monicas College Epping)
- Ung, Phuc (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook)
- Urquhart, Sheona (Kilvington Baptist Girls GS Ormond)
- Vallance, Lachlan (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Wall, Ashleigh (Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown)
- Wang, Zi (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Weizman, Jordan (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Weng, Xingyan (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- White, Jonathan (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Wike, Matthew (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Withers, Kelly (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Wood, Daniel (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Woolger, Steven (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Xing, Ying (Teda International School China Tianjin 300457)
- Young, David (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Yuen, Jane (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Zhang, Chao (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
44 (160 total)
- Adriaans, Fiona (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Alexander, Geoffrey (Beaconhills College Pakenham)
- Alon, Amit (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Amezdroz, Sophie (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Andrew, Michael (Geelong GS Corio)
- Armen, Thalia (Highvale SC Glen Waverley)
- Armstrong, Alexandra (Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh)
- Atkinson, Eloise (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Baer, Adam (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Banerjee, Sakshi (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Bardoel, Emma (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Barker, Mark (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Baulch, David (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Beaman, Juanita (Donvale Christian College Donvale)
- Benne, Michael (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Blaser, Michael (Trafalgar HS Trafalgar)
- Boadle, Robert (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Boyle, Kerryn (Billanook College Ltd Mooroolbark)
- Brennecke, David (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Brown, Jarrod (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Bull, Stephanie (St Catherines School Toorak)
- Burnell, Michael (Xavier College Kew)
- Burns, Jayden (Horsham College Horsham)
- Burns, Natalie (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Carlin, Lauren (Avila College Mount Waverley)
- Celestina, Corinne (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Chatterton, Rachel (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Childs, Jake (Rochester SC Rochester)
- Chirnside, Sally (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Clarey, Isaac (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Clarke, Joshua (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Cook, Matthew (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Cooper, Alyce (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Corredig, Peter (St Bernards College Essendon)
- Crawford, Scott (Sunbury College Sunbury)
- Crowe, Alison (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Cua, Felice (Ouyen SC Ouyen)
- Dawson, Tanya (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Delamotte, John (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Diack, Hannah (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Dilkesfrayne, Ella (University HS Parkville)
- Dolling, Katie (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Drake, Nicholas (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Du, Miaolei (Teda International School China Tianjin 300457)
- Duncan, Clare (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Dutton, Catherine (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Edwards, Joshua (Stawell SC Stawell)
- Elder, Katharine (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Ellis, Sam (Ballarat HS Ballarat)
- Entwisle, James (Xavier College Kew)
- Ettyleal, John (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Evered, Luke (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Fairley, Frith (Fintona Girls School Balwyn)
- Ferguson, Shivorn (Sale College Sale)
- Fidler, Christopher (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Filippou, Nicole (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Fitzgerald, Caitlin (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Gantner, Yannis (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Gezer, Sirin (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Gibson, Kari (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Gilbert, Alexandra (Geelong GS Corio)
- Goldberg, Michael (Leibler Yavneh College Elsternwick)
- Golden, Timothy (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Goy, Jacqueline (Mentone Girls SC Mentone)
- Hale, Joseph (Mullauna College Mitcham)
- Hall, Rebecca (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Harman, Ashley (Lakeside SC Reservoir)
- Helme, Lauren (Aquinas College Ringwood)
- Hewson, Lachlan (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Hindle, Sophie (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Hodgson, Jarrod (Warrandyte HS Warrandyte)
- Hogan, Tomas (Catholic College Bendigo Bendigo)
- Holdsworth, Katherine (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Horsley, Christopher (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Hu, An (Highvale SC Glen Waverley)
- Huggett, Nicholas (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Hussein, Mutlu (Keilor Downs College Keilor Downs)
- Ip, Iris (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Irikian, Garo (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Jackson, Lauren (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- James, Christopher (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Kang, Jenny (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Kastelan, Anthony (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Kennedy, Jessica (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Kenny, Simon (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Klejn, Philip (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Kliman, Lisa (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Kotzman, Hannah (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Kras, Kimberly (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Lake, Samuel (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Lawford, Carolyn (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Lee, Jonathan (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Long, Cassandra (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Lovig, Kate (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Lyon, Stephanie (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Madden, Thomas (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Makhmalbaf, Gomata (Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley)
- Matijevic, Aimee (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- McCallum, Sarah (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- McGhie, Rosina (Warrnambool College Warrnambool)
- McNeill, David (Xavier College Kew)
- Meager, Ella (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Millar, Steven (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Mitchell, Laura (Goulburn Valley GS Shepparton)
- Moneghetti, Leah (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Moody, Thomas (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Morgan, Angela (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE Holmesglen)
- Mutton, Peter (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Newton, Stephanie (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Nguyen, Viet (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Niles, Charles (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Obeliunas, Edis (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Obst, Benjamin (Edenhope College Edenhope)
- Parnis, Eric (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Parsons, Steven (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Paton, Campbell (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Pelchen, Cara (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Pelz, Setu (Blackburn HS Blackburn)
- Phillips, Mark (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Plunkett, Thomas (Gippsland Grammar - Senior Sale)
- Price, Felicity (Geelong GS Corio)
- Quick, Steven (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Quinn, Erin (Sandringham College Sandringham)
- Raff, Julian (Wesley College Melbourne)
- Rao, Nandini (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Redmond, Daniel (Marcellin College Bulleen)
- Rich, Joseph (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Riley, Katherine (RMIT TAFE Carlton)
- Robertson, Kate (Gippsland Grammar - Senior Sale)
- Roe, Bridges (Wanganui Park SC Shepparton)
- Sammour, Ahmad (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Savage, Caitlin (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Scaife, David (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Schiesser, Ashlea (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Seery, Nabil (Ringwood SC Ringwood)
- Segan, Monique (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Shaw, Elise (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Sherman, Matthew (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Smith, Joshua (Bialik College Hawthorn East)
- Smith, Marika (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Snow, Troy (Shepparton HS Shepparton)
- Staples, Katherine (Camberwell HS Canterbury)
- Taip, Melissa (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Thornton, Leigh (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Thorpe, Shaun (Sale College Sale)
- Tobin, Miriam (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Tran, Marianne (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Truong, Danny (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook)
- Unger, Emily (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Valvo, Salvatore (Xavier College Kew)
- Vasilevski, Aleksandar (Copperfield College Delahey)
- Vita, Gabrielle (Yarra Valley GS Ringwood)
- White, Caithlin (Kilvington Baptist Girls GS Ormond)
- Whitespier, Joshua (Marcellin College Bulleen)
- Williams, Catriona (Marist Sion College Warragul)
- Williams, Laura (Ave Maria College Aberfeldie)
- Wilson, Tabatha (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Wong, Samuel (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Wood, Matthew (Mirboo North SC Mirboo North)
- Young, Gordon (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
43 (211 total)
- Addinsall, David (The Hamilton And Alexandra College Hamilton)
- Ahmet, Meliz (St Monicas College Epping)
- Alcorn, Owen (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Aloizos, Stephen (Bright P-12 College Bright)
- Andrew, Breanna (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Archer, Emily (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Babacan, Ediz (Overnewton Anglican Community College Keilor)
- Ballinger, Rachel (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Barrile, Carl (University HS Parkville)
- Barry, Anthea (Corryong College Corryong)
- Been, Reeva (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Bibby, Louise (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Biber, Kristy (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Bielecki, Johnpaul (St Thomas Aquinas College Tynong)
- Black, Alexander (The Peninsula School Mount Eliza)
- Boutsakis, Sophia (Genazzano FCJ Kew)
- Brookes, Jennifer (Strathcona Baptist Girls GS Canterbury)
- Bulut, Zubeyde (Isik College Broadmeadows)
- Campbell, Elizabeth (Sale College Sale)
- Celestina, Timothy (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Chadwick, Brent (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Chambers, Kara (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Champness, Thomas (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Chen, Xi (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Chu, Saicheng (Tintern Ggs Ringwood East)
- Coghlan, Stephen (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Colman, Michael (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Considine, Daniel (Marcellin College Bulleen)
- Crane, Nathan (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Craven, Elysia (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Crisp, Jessica (Sale College Sale)
- Cromie, Anna (Strathcona Baptist Girls GS Canterbury)
- Crooks, Alexandra (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Culnane, Matthew (Padua College Mornington)
- Day, Sharyn (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Dayman, Laurel (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Deleon, John (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Dines, Brenton (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Dowling, Aaron (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Doyle, Alyssa (Cohuna SC Cohuna)
- Doyle, James (Galen College Wangaratta)
- Dunlop, Christopher (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Duns, Robin (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Dynon, Elizabeth (Siena College Camberwell)
- England, Harley (Geelong GS Corio)
- Ferretti, Rebecca (Salesian College Sunbury)
- Figgins, Siaan (Rosebud SC Rosebud)
- Finch, Samuel (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Furness, David (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Gabb, Noni (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Gaffney, John (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Gibbs, Anthony (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Gibson, Christian (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Gilbert, Stephanie (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Giokas, Thomas (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Gochian, Zepure (Luther College Croydon)
- Gomez, Melissa (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Gordon, Edith (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Gosstray, Melissa (Patterson River SC Carrum)
- Graj, Chana (Beth Rivkah Ladies College East St Kilda)
- Gray, Angus (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Grenfell, Travis (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Gullan, James (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Guthrie, Hamish (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Hardy, Adam (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Harper, Michelle (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- He, Wanna (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Hennessy, Katherine (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Herrmann, Anna (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Herrmann, Meg (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Hesse, Luke (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Higginson, Jeanette (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Hipkins, Marnie (Camberwell Anglican Girls GS Canterbury)
- Hisheh, Nadia (Lilydale HS Lilydale)
- Hobson, Elizabeth (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Htay, Sailin (Buckley Park College Essendon)
- Hurse, Evan (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Irvine, Gavin (Bellarine SC Drysdale)
- Ishida, Ryo (Geelong GS Corio)
- Ives, Andrew (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Jarny, Monique (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Jebson, Crystal (Doncaster SC Doncaster)
- Joffe, Jonathan (Camberwell HS Canterbury)
- Jones, Harvey (MacLeod College MacLeod)
- Kadir, Pinar (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Keane, David (Hawkesdale College Hawkesdale)
- Kelly, Martin (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Keritz, Mark (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Kerr, Amberjayne (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- King, Candice (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Kitch, Samuel (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Kitney, Jared (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Knoff, Penny (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Kohlman, Jason (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Koles, Nava (Bialik College Hawthorn East)
- Kong, Simon (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Kozman, Peter (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Kueh, Charezheng (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Kulari, Amy (Shepparton HS Shepparton)
- Kulman, Anna (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Kwong, William (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Lade, Rebecca (Sale College Sale)
- Lam, Maggie (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Lang, Bethany (Donvale Christian College Donvale)
- Lardner, Cate (Toorak College Mount Eliza)
- Li, Leijie (Trinity GS Kew)
- Lilley, George (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Lim, Brian (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Lim, Yujin (Heathdale Christian College Werribee)
- Lin, Miao (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Liu, Yilin (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Loriot, Sarahjane (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- Low, David (Trinity GS Kew)
- Lyons, James (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Macaulay, Alexandra (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Marsh, Isaac (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Martin, Sarah (Genazzano FCJ Kew)
- Mattar, Joseph (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- McCarthy, Annie (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Mcwhinney, Felicity (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Melhem, Ramy (John Paul College Frankston)
- Meliswalsh, Petra (Portland SC Portland)
- Miles, Hugh (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Mileska, Sonja (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Montgomery, Raewyn (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Morton, Daniel (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Moskovitch, Emily (Leibler Yavneh College Elsternwick)
- Mulholland, Tim (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Murdoch, Courtney (Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown)
- Murray, Rebecca (Mercy Diocesan College Coburg)
- Mursell, James (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Musil, Daniel (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Newton, Katrina (Goulburn Valley GS Shepparton)
- Nguyen, Patricia (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Notarianni, Sarah (Presentation College Windsor)
- Nowicki, Anna (Wesley College Melbourne)
- ODwyer, Troy (Lilydale HS Lilydale)
- Ohlsen, Daniel (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Omalley, William (Sale College Sale)
- Owens, Jacqueline (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Peters, Sarah (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Pham, Richard (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Philipp, Carl (Wesley College Melbourne)
- Phillips, Dahlen (Trinity GS Kew)
- Phillips, Lauren (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Pillay, Davery (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Provatas, Nichole (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Quinn, Dominic (Xavier College Kew)
- Ratnayake, Shernaali (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Reingold, David (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Richards, Marley (The Peninsula School Mount Eliza)
- Robinson, Yvonne (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Ryan, Jessica (Brunswick SC Brunswick)
- Sakaci, Okan (Chandler SC Keysborough)
- Sala, Damon (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Sandler, Gregory (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Sandley, Troy (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Saunders, Byron (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Saville, Courtney (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Scally, Jemima (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Shamsulamri, Daud (Trinity GS Kew)
- Shandler, Danielle (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Sheridan, Jennifer (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- Shire, Thomas (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Sizeland, Samantha (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Sluggett, Brad (Sunbury College Sunbury)
- Smith, Jack (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Smyrk, Anna (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Sneath, Katrina (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Sombekke, Melissa (Mater Christi College Belgrave)
- Stewart, Anne (Aquinas College Ringwood)
- Stoneman, Candice (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Sulejman, Sherie (Shepparton HS Shepparton)
- Sutherland, Robin (Kerang Technical HS Kerang)
- Talarico, Matthew (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Tan, Weitong (Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley)
- Tang, Alice (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Tang, Leo (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Tangas, Lochlan (Christian Brothers College St Kilda East)
- Thornton, Emma (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Ton, Duy (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook)
- Torii, Kate (St Catherines School Toorak)
- Tran, Andy (St Pauls College Altona North)
- Tran, Thingoclinh (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Trezise, Jessica (Geelong GS Corio)
- Troietto, Sarah (St Monicas College Epping)
- Tu, Jonathan (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Tusler, Hanna (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Uren, Katherine (Norwood SC Ringwood)
- Vines, Cassidy (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Voglis, Jessica (Ruyton Girls School Kew)
- Wadsworth, Patrick (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Walker, John (University HS Parkville)
- Ward, Alexander (Williamstown HS Williamstown)
- Weeks, Laurence (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Weerden, Matthew (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Wheeler, William (Berwick SC Berwick)
- White, Alexander (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- White, Christopher (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Wilkins, Carly (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Williams, Scott (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Wood, Christopher (Kingswood College Box Hill)
- Woodgate, Bronwyn (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Wright, Scott (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Yargi, Nuri (Isik College Broadmeadows)
- Yarisantos, Juan (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Yore, Daniel (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Yuan, Vicky (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Zahra, Melissa (Gladstone Park SC Gladstone Park)
- Zala, Paul (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Zeuschner, Laura (Loreto College Ballarat)
42 (272 total)
- Abikhair, Melody (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Adamson, Sam (Upwey HS Upwey)
- Alarcon, Oscar (Hampton Park SC Hampton Park)
- Alford, Kassie (Lavalla Catholic College Traralgon)
- Allard, Helen (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- Alp, Kimberley (Flinders Christian Community College Tyabb)
- Anfuso, Matthew (Catholic College Bendigo Bendigo)
- Angelopoulos, Jonathan (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Antoniou, Lia (Wantirna College Wantirna)
- Arena, Jessica (Loyola College Watsonia)
- Argall, Shannon (Horsham College Horsham)
- Armfield, David (Boort SC Boort)
- Azaria, Tahlia (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Bailey, Hays (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Bartholomeusz, Katherine (Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley)
- Batten, Alexandra (Genazzano FCJ Kew)
- Baulch, Prudence (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Beaman, Cameron (Assumption College Kilmore)
- Beaumont, Blake (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Beischer, Samantha (Toorak College Mount Eliza)
- Bell, Christopher (Assumption College Kilmore)
- Bertino, Cara (Clonard College Geelong West)
- Bickford, Nicholas (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Blackhall, Jessica (Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh)
- Bostock, Stephanie (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Bourke, Melissa (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Boyd, Catherine (Kealba SC Kealba)
- Brady, Christopher (Lavalla Catholic College Traralgon)
- Brooks, Karla (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Brown, Joshua (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Brown, Liana (Catholic Ladies College Eltham)
- Brown, Michael (St Bedes College Mentone)
- Brunton, Daniel (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Buenaventura, Rayvincent (Thomas Carr College Tarneit)
- Bui, Mai (Hampton Park SC Hampton Park)
- Burton, Dane (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Butler, Nigel (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Buttigieg, Kate (Thomas Carr College Tarneit)
- Calderwood, Channelle (Padua College Mornington)
- Cambria, Alexander (St Michaels GS St Kilda)
- Campanella, Cristoforo (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Campbell, Steven (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Carnegie, Joel (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Casey, James (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Chari, Sanjay (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Cheah, Sara (Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown)
- Chhuon, Buntha (Northcote HS Northcote)
- Chong, Joel (Wheelers Hill SC Wheelers Hill)
- Christopoulos, Harris (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Cioban, Delia (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Clancy, Stuart (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Code, Theodore (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Coghlan, Allysha (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Condon, Clare (Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown)
- Conroy, Joel (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Cosgrave, Matthew (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Cowan, Geordie (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Cram, Matthew (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Cramer, Samuel (Luther College Croydon)
- Crispino, Roberto (Mazenod College Mulgrave)
- Crowe, Rebecca (Goulburn Valley GS Shepparton)
- Crowley, Daniel (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Dalton, Lucy (Lowther Hall Anglican GS Essendon)
- Dark, Nathan (Lilydale HS Lilydale)
- Darragh, Danielle (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Dekoeyer, Paul (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Delosa, Jack (Brighton GS Brighton)
- Delrio, Lauren (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Desilva, Rukmal (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Dexter, Chris (Highvale SC Glen Waverley)
- Diep, David (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook)
- Donald, Matthew (Luther College Croydon)
- Dong, Minchao (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Doona, Simone (Matthew Flinders Girls SC Geelong)
- Doyle, Stephen (Xavier College Kew)
- Dunne, Daniel (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Edge, Ashleigh (Matthew Flinders Girls SC Geelong)
- Edwards, Matthew (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Ellem, Janette (Avila College Mount Waverley)
- Ellingsen, Laura (Loyola College Watsonia)
- Ellis, Leigh (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Ellsmore, Nicholas (Xavier College Kew)
- Ennis, Sebastian (Xavier College Kew)
- Erskine, Stanton (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Evans, Kathryn (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Fauvel, Jacqueline (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Fenech, Cameron (Essendon Keilor College Essendon)
- Finch, Titia (Wanganui Park SC Shepparton)
- Finnin, David (Wantirna College Wantirna)
- Fisher, David (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Furlong, James (Geelong GS Corio)
- Gelley, Shannon (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Gendre, Olivia (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Giousoh, Aminah (Minaret College Springvale)
- Girges, Maryanne (St Monicas College Epping)
- Gorup, Matthew (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Gory, Gabrielle (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Grant, Ryan (The Peninsula School Mount Eliza)
- Gray, Emma (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Greco, Frank (Oxley College Chirnside Park)
- Green, William (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Griffiths, Nathan (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Guerra, Amy (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Gutnick, Zahava (Beth Rivkah Ladies College East St Kilda)
- Guy, Alexander (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Hall, Alexandra (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Hall, Jemma (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Hamm, Paul (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Heaney, Katelyn (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Hickman, Tristan (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Hooke, Katrina (Strathcona Baptist Girls GS Canterbury)
- Hootsen, Andrew (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Hosking, Lana (Boort SC Boort)
- Hubber, Michael (Xavier College Kew)
- Hull, Katherine (Luther College Croydon)
- Humphries, Timothy (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Isles, Caleb (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Jackson, Amy (Laverton SC Laverton)
- James, Adam (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Johnson, Caroline (Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak)
- Johnson, Evan (Norwood SC Ringwood)
- Jreissati, Samantha (Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak)
- Kirby, Melissa (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Kirtley, James (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Kitson, Jane (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Kochen, Jesse (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Kolandayan, Jonathan (St Monicas College Epping)
- Kornacki, Jessica (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Kowalczyk, Marcin (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Kraps, Melinda (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Kretzenbacher, Julia (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Kuehnapfel, Amy (Shepparton HS Shepparton)
- Lacey, Michael (Highview Christian Community College Maryborough)
- Lai, Jessica (Westbourne GS - Hoppers Crossing Truganina)
- Lam, Steven (St Monicas College Epping)
- Lancaster, Reece (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Letson, Dean (Yarra Valley GS Ringwood)
- Leung, Michael (Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley)
- Levick, William (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Li, Eric (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Lipman, Scott (Plenty Valley Christian School Doreen)
- Liu, Yiming (Toorak College Mount Eliza)
- Long, Clive (Xavier College Kew)
- Lord, Megan (Ringwood SC Ringwood)
- Louizidis, Peter (Victorian College Of The Arts Secondary School Southbank)
- Ma, Yaorong (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE Holmesglen)
- Machin, Alexander (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Mackrell, Andrew (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Mah, Sherlee (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Mak, Ferdi (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Mammoliti, Nicholas (Lilydale HS Lilydale)
- Manuel, Catherine (Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh)
- Marshall, Euan (Blackburn HS Blackburn)
- Martin, Evan (Salesian College Sunbury)
- Martyn, Guy (St Bedes College Mentone)
- Mathias, Janelle (Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh)
- May, Christopher (Woodleigh School Baxter)
- Mayes, Andrew (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- McCarthy, Beth (Maffra SC Maffra)
- McCormick, Cohen (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- McLean, Adam (Alexandra SC Alexandra)
- McLean, Hamish (Alexandra SC Alexandra)
- McLean, Susan (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Meager, Benjamin (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Merhi, David (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Middleton, Lauren (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Milne, Christopher (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Mollison, Kade (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Moore, Naomi (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Mu, Martin (Trinity GS Kew)
- Mubaslat, Lana (Forest Hill College Burwood East)
- Mulvaney, Timothy (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Mumford, Marley (Wonthaggi SC (McBride) Wonthaggi)
- Munro, Alice (Boort SC Boort)
- Murphy, Sarah (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Murrin, Emily (Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh)
- Nadalin, Rebecca (Thomas Carr College Tarneit)
- Nanuan, Tania (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Neeson, Jay (Monivae College Hamilton)
- Newland, Jeremy (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Nguyen, Kathy (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Nicol, Catherine (Ringwood SC Ringwood)
- Oberin, Dante (Trinity GS Kew)
- OBrien, Tessa (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- OConnor, Joshua (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Pearce, Nicholas (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE Holmesglen)
- Piper, Adam (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Piper, Chloe (Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown)
- Pockley, John (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Podbury, Hannah (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Poste, Emily (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Povey, Sarah (Mortlake College Mortlake)
- Prest, Lauren (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Prowse, Victoria (St Catherines School Toorak)
- Purcell, Tara (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Ralph, Danielle (Koo Wee Rup SC Koo Wee Rup)
- Ranasinghe, Tharindu (St Bernards College Essendon)
- Ravida, Marc (Xavier College Kew)
- Reitano, Joseph (St Bernards College Essendon)
- Reynolds, William (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Richtman, Ariel (Leibler Yavneh College Elsternwick)
- Rifat, Taygan (Keilor Downs College Keilor Downs)
- Rinaldi, Philippa (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Roberts, Georgina (St Catherines School Toorak)
- Roberts, Shaun (Salesian College Chadstone)
- Robertson, James (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Rodgers, Benjamin (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- Rogers, Brenton (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Rooth, Meagan (Warrnambool College Warrnambool)
- Rouderfer, Olga (Kilvington Baptist Girls GS Ormond)
- Russo, Carl (De La Salle College Malvern)
- Rutter, Samuel (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Saechew, Pimvadee (Westbourne GS - Hoppers Crossing Truganina)
- Sandry, Michael (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Sang, Yuan (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE Holmesglen)
- Sargent, Katie (Sacre Coeur Glen Iris)
- Sayuni, Rarya (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Scanlan, Patrick (De La Salle College Malvern)
- Scannell, Samuel (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Sceneay, Jaclyn (Grovedale College Grovedale)
- Scribanirossi, Lorenzo (Xavier College Kew)
- Seccull, Georgina (St Catherines School Toorak)
- Selvakumaran, Adrian (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Shaw, Kathryn (Yarra Valley GS Ringwood)
- Sheng, Tony (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Shilton, Cameron (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Smith, Kelly (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Smith, Penelope (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Smythe, Jessica (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Southon, Nicole (Nagle College Bairnsdale)
- Sparks, Ryan (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Splatt, Jaimelee (Beaconhills College Pakenham)
- Stephen, Michael (MacKillop Catholic Regional College Werribee)
- Straw, Jennifer (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Strong, Benjamin (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Studley, Narelle (Keilor Downs College Keilor Downs)
- Swan, Natasha (Siena College Camberwell)
- Szokovski, Miriam (Beth Rivkah Ladies College East St Kilda)
- Taha, Adel (Aitken College Greenvale)
- Taylor, Aaron (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Thomas, Louisa (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- Thompson, James (Wesley College Melbourne)
- Threlfall, Matthew (Monterey SC Frankston North)
- Tomasich, Loren (Waverley Christian College Wantirna South)
- Tran, Jennifer (Siena College Camberwell)
- Tzimas, Aristotle (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Underwood, Laura (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Vandepol, James (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Varkevisser, Laura (Toorak College Mount Eliza)
- Veness, Charlotte (Bairnsdale SC Bairnsdale)
- Vong, Fiona (St Monicas College Epping)
- Walker, Claire (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Wallace, Ashlee (Boronia Heights College Boronia)
- Walsh, Roslyn (Cae Melbourne)
- Watt, Kam (Assumption College Kilmore)
- Waud, Timothy (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Webbers, Michael (St Josephs Regional College Ferntree Gully)
- Wheatley, Christopher (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- White, Christian (Norwood SC Ringwood)
- Wilks, Lauren (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Wilson, Samara (University HS Parkville)
- Winkler, Andrew (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Wood, Katherine (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Woodman, Lauren (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Wu, Michael (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Yan, Phaikyee (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Yang, Tinna (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Yarrow, Michael (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Young, Amy (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Zebrowski, Claudia (St Monicas College Epping)
- Zeng, Michael (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Zuccon, Daniel (Aquinas College Ringwood)
41 (334 total)
- Abdulsalam, Ramona (Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh)
- Ablett, Lyndal (Warragul Regional College Warragul)
- Adams, Bridget (Avila College Mount Waverley)
- Adams, Sam (Padua College Mornington)
- Adolphson, Brett (Lilydale HS Lilydale)
- Ainger, Jayne (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Allman, Katherine (Monbulk College Monbulk)
- Ameti, Isuf (Minaret College Springvale)
- Anderson, Cameron (Sale College Sale)
- Andrianopoulos, Katherine (Viewbank College Rosanna)
- Arnold, Holly (Luther College Croydon)
- Asker, Nick (Camberwell HS Canterbury)
- Awaya, Shiori (Strathcona Baptist Girls GS Canterbury)
- Aylward, Catherine (Ruyton Girls School Kew)
- Baig, Faaria (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Baird, Simon (Xavier College Kew)
- Balakrishnan, Shilpa (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Baldwin, Adam (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Baldwin, Amelia (Gladstone Park SC Gladstone Park)
- Banner, Monica (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Bansemer, Andrew (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Barker, Esther (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Barrett, Samantha (Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak)
- Beddome, Casie (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Bendet, Yocheved (Beth Rivkah Ladies College East St Kilda)
- Bennett, Alice (Ruyton Girls School Kew)
- Bennison, Thomas (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Berlowitz, Julia (Siena College Camberwell)
- Bermingham, Aaron (Koonung SC Mont Albert North)
- Bertucci, Luke (De La Salle College Malvern)
- Bhardwaj, Ravi (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Bist, Ashima (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Black, Jessica (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Blackley, Michael (Mooroopna SC Mooroopna)
- Bleakley, Gavin (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Blomeley, Sarah (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Borg, Kimberley (Aquinas College Ringwood)
- Bossard, Christopher (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Bouman, Stephanie (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Box, Leesa (Catholic Regional College Geelong Drysdale)
- Braham, Emma (Billanook College Ltd Mooroolbark)
- Bray, Emma (Chairo Christian School Drouin)
- Brewster, Aleisha (Luther College Croydon)
- Brodrick, William (Bentleigh SC Bentleigh East)
- Buchanan, Philippa (Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown)
- Buckley, Claire (Princes Hill SC Carlton North)
- Bumpstead, Lanae (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Cafiso, Christopher (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Cain, Or (The King David School Armadale)
- Calder, Stephanie (Geelong GS Corio)
- Callery, Rachel (Lyndale SC Dandenong North)
- Campigli, Glenn (Gippsland Grammar - Senior Sale)
- Cang, Xiaotian (Stotts College Melbourne)
- Castledine, Luke (Mazenod College Mulgrave)
- Cattermole, Sarah (Monivae College Hamilton)
- Chalmers, David (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Chan, Ngaichuen (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Chan, Waihung (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Chen, Hungkang (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Cicala, Rachel (Marist Sion College Warragul)
- Cimen, Zehra (Isik College Broadmeadows)
- Clarke, Simon (Billanook College Ltd Mooroolbark)
- Cody, Nicholas (Westbourne GS - Hoppers Crossing Truganina)
- Cohn, Emma (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Connelly, Matthew (Loyola College Watsonia)
- Connolly, Timothy (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Consiglio, Annie (Essendon Keilor College Essendon)
- Coster, Siobhan (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Coutts, Zoe (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Craven, Gemma (St Francis Xavier College Beaconsfield)
- Crawford, Kimberley (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Curtis, Amelia (St Michaels GS St Kilda)
- Curtis, Nicholas (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Danka, Judit (Mercy Diocesan College Coburg)
- Darcy, Patrick (St Patricks College Ballarat)
- David, Karl (Korumburra SC Korumburra)
- Davidson, Annie (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Davis, Rowena (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Dawson, Ryan (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Defoe, Jeanette (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Demunk, Sarah (Mentone Girls SC Mentone)
- Dickens, Carl (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Dickie, Tessa (Mowbray College Melton)
- Dickson, Jennifer (Oxley College Chirnside Park)
- Dimopoulos, Christopher (Rosebud SC Rosebud)
- Dobson, Laura (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- Docking, Anna (Swinburne Senior SC Hawthorn)
- Douglas, Rory (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Dowling, Daniel (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Edgerton, Stephanie (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Edmonds, Brett (Grovedale College Grovedale)
- Elliott, Ben (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Emery, Rebekah (Oxley College Chirnside Park)
- Evans, John (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Ewer, Rebecca (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Fawcett, Andrew (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Fawcett, Kristy (East Loddon P-12 College Dingee)
- Fay, Jessica (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Fayman, Cynthia (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Fennelly, Teresa (Clonard College Geelong West)
- Flanagan, Huw (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Flinn, Lachlan (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Flores, Jasmine (Lavalla Catholic College Traralgon)
- Forbes, Bevan (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Forrest, Emma (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Frederick, Elise (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Galati, Adrian (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Gallichio, David (Geelong GS Corio)
- Galteri, Amanda (Siena College Camberwell)
- Gao, Sheng (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Gardner, Andrew (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Gazdik, Michael (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Geary, Erin (Manangatang P-12 College Manangatang)
- Gemes, Eric (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Georgopoulos, Vasili (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Gibb, Samuel (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Gilbert, Nicholas (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Goudey, Claire (Upwey HS Upwey)
- Grace, Samuel (Donvale Christian College Donvale)
- Gray, Scott (Catholic College Sale)
- Gunawardana, Pawan (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Gunn, Haley (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Handasyde, Christopher (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Handford, Dominic (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Hanley, James (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Harris, Gerabeth (Overnewton Anglican Community College Keilor)
- Hatton, Travis (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Hawkins, Jane (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Hetherington, Kylie (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Hocking, Andrew (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Holland, Stephen (Monbulk College Monbulk)
- Hornsey, Kerrie (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Howard, Stephen (Oxley College Chirnside Park)
- Howell, Timothy (Trinity GS Kew)
- Huston, Mitchell (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Hutchinson, Jessica (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)
- Iacovangelo, Paul (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Ionescuenache, Ana (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Isodiou, Soula (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Jacobs, Ruth (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Jayasingha, Shevan (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Jeganathan, Niresh (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Jenkin, Michaela (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Jiao, Julie (Kew HS Kew East)
- Johnston, Brittney (Eumemmerring College Hallam)
- Jolly, Brianna (Mater Christi College Belgrave)
- Jordan, Thomas (Parade College Bundoora)
- Joyce, Mark (The Hamilton And Alexandra College Hamilton)
- Kapetanios, Dimitrios (Westbourne GS - Hoppers Crossing Truganina)
- Kaplun, Leonid (Yeshivah College St Kilda East)
- Katz, Rowena (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Kennett, Sally (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Kerr, Tania (Shepparton HS Shepparton)
- Kiebert, Matthew (Covenant College Bell Post Hill)
- Kimber, Aaron (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Kinniburgh, Adam (Mazenod College Mulgrave)
- Knight, Alexandra (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Knight, Tenille (Frankston HS Frankston)
- Kominiarski, Katherine (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Koumoundouros, Alexander (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Kritikos, Constantinos (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Laskowski, Monica (Yarra Valley GS Ringwood)
- Lee, Jonathan (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Lee, Kristy (Boronia Heights College Boronia)
- Leipold, Claire (Ringwood SC Ringwood)
- Leman, Nicholas (MacLeod College MacLeod)
- Lennie, Erica (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Leong, Regina (Goulburn Valley GS Shepparton)
- Liew, Shari (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Limansyah, Rhesa (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Liu, Lu (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Llewellyn, Rachaelkate (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Loft, Sarah (Nagle College Bairnsdale)
- Lopez, Michael (Parade College Bundoora)
- Lopiccolo, Michael (Notre Dame College Shepparton)
- Low, Joann (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Lucarelli, Paul (Marcellin College Bulleen)
- Lundstrom, Amelia (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- Lynch, Rachael (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Lyons, Richard (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Macdonald, Hamish (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Mackinnon, Charles (Geelong GS Corio)
- Mak, Ashley (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Malkin, Sarah (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Malloy, Ryan (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Mancuso, Adrian (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Mankey, Kyle (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Mantello, Christopher (Westbourne GS - Hoppers Crossing Truganina)
- Marshall, Christopher (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Mathews, David (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Matton, Christopher (Essendon Keilor College Essendon)
- Maudsley, Ann (Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh)
- Maxwell, Kate (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- McArthur, Ellie (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- McCann, Kylie (Woodleigh School Baxter)
- McCoey, Susan (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- McDonald, Andrew (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- McGougan, Bethany (St Margarets School Berwick)
- McLean, Jason (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- McNamara, Elizabeth (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- Medawar, Jason (Essendon Keilor College Essendon)
- Meek, Jessica (Timboon P-12 School Timboon)
- Merriman, Bennett (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Milner, Michael (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Milroy, Denise (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Morgan, Casey (Mentone Girls GS Mentone)
- Morison, Anna (Bellarine SC Drysdale)
- Morris, Natalie (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Morrissey, Tarryn (Wheelers Hill SC Wheelers Hill)
- Morrissy, Cara (Thomas Carr College Tarneit)
- Murphy, Adrienne (Assumption College Kilmore)
- Nancarrow, Justine (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Nashed, Robert (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Nawrocki, Sian (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Newby, Daniel (Covenant College Bell Post Hill)
- Newlan, Lisa (Strathcona Baptist Girls GS Canterbury)
- Nguyen, Duong (Hawthorn SC Hawthorn East)
- Nguyen, Mary (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Nicholson, Jacinta (Timboon P-12 School Timboon)
- Njanja, Tony (Rowville SC Rowville)
- Obliubek, Alistair (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- OBrien, Emma (Box Hill HS Box Hill)
- OBrien, Kieran (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- ODonnell, Benjamin (Assumption College Kilmore)
- Ondracek, Alwyne (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- ONeill, Samantha (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Osmond, Lucy (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Owens, Ben (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Pace, Carmen (Ave Maria College Aberfeldie)
- Parish, Kelly (Horsham College Horsham)
- Paritski, Olga (Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley)
- Patone, Sophie (Genazzano FCJ Kew)
- Pearson, Megan (Ouyen SC Ouyen)
- Pepping, Christopher (Mt Lilydale Mercy College Lilydale)
- Perera, Shyamal (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Peterson, Stephen (Upwey HS Upwey)
- Pikali, Lynette (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Piper, Karen (Mill Park SC Epping)
- Potpara, Jelena (Matthew Flinders Girls SC Geelong)
- Pourhag, Rachelle (Ave Maria College Aberfeldie)
- Power, Bronwyn (Doncaster SC Doncaster)
- Pusvacietis, Ingrid (Huntingtower School Mount Waverley)
- Reddy, Zoe (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Renshaw, Alastair (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Reynolds, Andrew (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Rizzetti, Martine (MacLeod College MacLeod)
- Roberts, Dale (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Robertson, Ali (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Robsongarth, Justine (Loyola College Watsonia)
- Rocher, Khai (Highvale SC Glen Waverley)
- Ross, Emmalee (Gippsland Grammar - Senior Sale)
- Roy, Rebecca (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Ryan, Matthew (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Scott, Andrew (Geelong HS Geelong East)
- Scott, Emma (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Secara, Justine (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Seiter, Matthew (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Sell, Corina (Lyndale SC Dandenong North)
- Semmens, Ken (Monivae College Hamilton)
- Servinis, Rubecca (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Shariat, Farid (Rowville SC Rowville)
- Sher, Craig (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Sheridan, Amy (Salesian College Sunbury)
- Shirley, Adam (Xavier College Kew)
- Short, Quinton (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Simmons, Trevor (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Siriwardene, Sheran (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Slattery, Kate (Trinity GS Kew)
- Sleeman, Laura (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Smith, Natasha (Toorak College Mount Eliza)
- Smith, Nathan (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Snaidero, Adam (Xavier College Kew)
- Soong, Eric (Doncaster SC Doncaster)
- Spinks, Nicole (Koo Wee Rup SC Koo Wee Rup)
- Squires, Fleur (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Steele, Nicola (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Steendam, Matthew (Marist Sion College Warragul)
- Steinfort, Lauren (Mentone Girls SC Mentone)
- Stephenson, Gregory (Lilydale HS Lilydale)
- Strachan, Caitlyn (Echuca HS Echuca)
- Strain, Danielle (Siena College Camberwell)
- Symons, Nicholas (Highvale SC Glen Waverley)
- Synon, Larissa (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Taborsky, Anneka (Gippsland Grammar - Senior Sale)
- Tadros, Nigel (De La Salle College Malvern)
- Taip, Melanie (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Tait, Emma (Daylesford SC Daylesford)
- Talimanidis, Dominic (Xavier College Kew)
- Tang, Jimmy (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Tarpinian, Phillip (Wellington SC Mulgrave)
- Tawfik, Miriam (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Taylor, James (Warrandyte HS Warrandyte)
- Taylor, Nicholas (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Taylor, Rebekah (Cleeland SC Dandenong)
- Teal, Louise (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Tehan, James (Xavier College Kew)
- Temel, Adem (Princes Hill SC Carlton North)
- Teoh, Keahyau (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Thai, Winnie (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook)
- Till, Greg (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Tran, David (Victoria University Of Technology - TAFE Footscray)
- Tran, Jimmy (Copperfield College Delahey)
- Trerice, Christie (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Trevorrow, Claire (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Tumino, Bianca (Mary MacKillop Catholic Regional College Leongatha)
- Tuohey, Reece (Catholic College Bendigo Bendigo)
- Unwin, Nicholas (Trinity GS Kew)
- Voselis, Angela (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- Waite, Sarah (Avila College Mount Waverley)
- Waldron, Laura (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- Wall, Tamara (Alexandra SC Alexandra)
- Wang, Suilucy (Brunswick SC Brunswick)
- Waters, Rachel (Toorak College Mount Eliza)
- Watmore, Jedd (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Watterson, Elizabeth (Waverley Christian College Wantirna South)
- Weizman, Dana (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- West, Samantha (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Williams, Matthew (Koo Wee Rup SC Koo Wee Rup)
- Wilson, Kirsten (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Wilson, Robert (Melbourne GS Melbourne)
- Witcombe, Kathleen (St Josephs College Mildura)
- Withers, Sam (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Wollermann, Lisa (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Wong, Lingyin (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Wong, Virginia (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Wood, Jenna (St Helena SC Eltham)
- Wood, Rhiannon (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Yap, Benjamin (Doncaster SC Doncaster)
- Yildirim, Furkan (Strathmore SC Strathmore)
- Young, Jamie (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Young, Thomas (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Yu, Dewei (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Zhang, David (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Zhuang, Alice (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
40 (412 total)
- Adams, Simone (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Afzal, Saba (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Ahlhaus, Olivia (Box Hill Institute Box Hill)
- Almahaidi, Rand (Wellington SC Mulgrave)
- Amos, Thomas (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Anderson, Justin (Salesian College Sunbury)
- Andrews, Alana (Geelong GS Corio)
- Ashenhurst, Heather (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Ashmore, Sarah (Vermont SC Vermont)
- Augustin, Peter (Marcellin College Bulleen)
- Avram, Jason (Maranatha Christian School Endeavour Hills)
- Ayres, Stacey (Timboon P-12 School Timboon)
- Baker, Alisha (Distance Education Centre Victoria Thornbury)
- Baker, Daniel (Dimboola Memorial SC Dimboola)
- Baldacchino, Michelle (Marian College Sunshine Sunshine West)
- Ball, Alicia (Western Heights College Geelong North)
- Barlow, Rochelle (Shelford Girls Grammar Caulfield)
- Barrance, Claire (Mirboo North SC Mirboo North)
- Bartholomew, Tom (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Batten, Pia (Lauriston Girls School Armadale)
- Baxter, Amanda (Wangaratta HS Wangaratta)
- Bedford, Christine (Loyola College Watsonia)
- Bell, Erica (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Beratis, Peter (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Berezdecky, Danielle (Kew HS Kew East)
- Bevan, Joshua (Covenant College Bell Post Hill)
- Bird, Kristian (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Blainey, Matthew (Kew HS Kew East)
- Bloor, Renata (Healesville HS Healesville)
- Blunt, Natalie (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Blyberg, Andrew (Ashwood SC Ashwood)
- Bodycoat, Mitchell (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Boin, Alison (Shelford Girls Grammar Caulfield)
- Bongiorno, Ben (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Bowen, Annalise (MacKillop College Swan Hill)
- Bowen, Stacey (Maryborough Regional College Maryborough)
- Bransgrove, Kara (Rochester SC Rochester)
- Brennan, Kayla (South Gippsland SC Foster)
- Brennan, Tara (Ballarat HS Ballarat)
- Brissenden, Lauraanne (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Brown, Thomas (Goulburn Valley GS Shepparton)
- Brumley, Andrew (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Bugeja, Bianca (Avila College Mount Waverley)
- Bunawar, Hakim (Rowville SC Rowville)
- Bydder, Cameron (Box Hill Institute Box Hill)
- Cabarkapa, Alexandra (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Cai, Matthew (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Cameron, Lachlan (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Camilleri, Nicholas (St Francis Xavier College Beaconsfield)
- Cammarota, Lucy (Clonard College Geelong West)
- Campbell, Nyree (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Carlin, Millicent (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Carthew, Michael (Billanook College Ltd Mooroolbark)
- Cassar, Veronica (Thomas Carr College Tarneit)
- Castellas, Liam (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Castles, Hannah (Camberwell Anglican Girls GS Canterbury)
- Chen, Danqing (Dandenong HS Dandenong)
- Chen, Jing (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Chivers, Katie (Sacre Coeur Glen Iris)
- Cho, Hyun (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Chow, Christopher (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Chow, Jonathan (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Christian, Jason (Christian Brothers College St Kilda East)
- Cleeland, Timothy (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Clegg, Benjamin (Apollo Bay P-12 College Apollo Bay)
- Cleghorn, Kimberley (Salesian College Sunbury)
- Coon, Christopher (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Cornell, Zoe (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Cosentino, Sarah (Siena College Camberwell)
- Cosstick, Adrian (Huntingtower School Mount Waverley)
- Cranswick, Leon (Trinity GS Kew)
- Cristiano, Andrea (St Bernards College Essendon)
- Croft, Anna (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Croft, Rhianna (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Croggon, Veryan (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Crowley, Brenton (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Crump, Amie (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Curcio, Benjamin (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Czarny, Karen (Wesley College Melbourne)
- Dacy, Tory (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Dang, Minh (Keilor Downs College Keilor Downs)
- Daniel, Stephanie (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Dare, Renee (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Darwinkel, Sharee (Mt Lilydale Mercy College Lilydale)
- Davis, Tanya (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Day, Christopher (Xavier College Kew)
- Delarambelje, Alex (Sandringham College Sandringham)
- Derricott, James (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Dias, Kershan (Hampton Park SC Hampton Park)
- Dicker, Thomas (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Dilisio, Terrence (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Dordevic, Claire (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Dow, Nicholas (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Duncan, Catherine (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- Duncan, Ross (Overnewton Anglican Community College Keilor)
- Dutscher, Jacinta (Mt Eliza SC Mount Eliza)
- Dyke, Jasmine (Mirboo North SC Mirboo North)
- Dyson, Ashlea (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Eckersall, Anna (Canterbury Girls SC Canterbury)
- Elliott, Kaz (Mullauna College Mitcham)
- Ellul, Sarah (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Elvey, Cameron (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Exner, Jessica (Flinders Christian Community College Tyabb)
- Facey, Blake (Emmanuel College Warrnambool)
- Falkenberg, Melissa (Blackburn HS Blackburn)
- Falzon, Sarah (Catholic Ladies College Eltham)
- Feast, Douglas (Cae Melbourne)
- Ferguson, Emma (Eltham College Of Education Research)
- Flanagan, Laura (The Peninsula School Mount Eliza)
- Fowler, Jayne (Star Of The Sea College Gardenvale)
- Francescutti, Rachel (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Frawley, Erin (Kilbreda College Mentone)
- Free, Jodie (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Gabriel, Georgia (Essendon Keilor College Essendon)
- Gabriel, Victoria (Lauriston Girls School Armadale)
- Gardner, Sophie (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Garro, Laura (Genazzano FCJ Kew)
- Gazal, Ashleigh (Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood)
- Geerings, Katie (Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown)
- Geist, Krista (St Michaels GS St Kilda)
- Genende, Eyal (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Ghadamian, Farah (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Giasoumi, Anthea (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Glasgow, James (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Glasman, Eli (Yeshivah College St Kilda East)
- Gleeson, Andrew (Xavier College Kew)
- Glick, Henna (Beth Rivkah Ladies College East St Kilda)
- Glynn, Anna (St Catherines School Toorak)
- Godfrey, Natasha (Kew HS Kew East)
- Goh, Christine (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Goldby, Michael (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Goodrick, Aaron (School Of Mines - University Of Ballarat Ballarat)
- Graham, Belinda (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Grant, Joel (Maryborough Regional College Maryborough)
- Greig, Amelia (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Grigo, Jennifer (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Grocott, Shannon (St Josephs Regional College Ferntree Gully)
- Grosberg, Benyomin (Yeshivah College St Kilda East)
- Guest, Madeleine (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Haines, Jonathan (Highvale SC Glen Waverley)
- Hamer, Rohan (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Hanman, Kate (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Hansen, Jarrad (Rochester SC Rochester)
- Hardy, Sarah (Mt Clear College Mount Clear)
- Harris, Ashley (Pakenham SC Pakenham)
- Harrison, Eleanor (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Haustorfer, Alyce (Whittlesea SC Whittlesea)
- Hayashi, Misato (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Haysom, Daniel (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Hazeldine, Kate (Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh)
- Hegartycaldwell, Patrick (Geelong GS Corio)
- Hepburn, Matthew (Norwood SC Ringwood)
- Herben, Laura (Grovedale College Grovedale)
- Hesse, Greg (Salesian College Chadstone)
- Hickman, Alistair (Marist Sion College Warragul)
- Hinch, Sarah (Presentation College Windsor)
- Hodges, Kimberley (Mt Erin College Frankston)
- Hollioake, Lauren (Damascus College Mount Clear)
- Hong, Ruohan (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Hope, Courtney (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Houlihan, Carmen (Norwood SC Ringwood)
- Hoult, Rebecca (Frankston HS Frankston)
- Howard, Dylan (Sunbury College Sunbury)
- Huang, Shuming (St Monicas College Epping)
- Hudson, Christopher (Westbourne GS - Hoppers Crossing Truganina)
- Hughan, Brendan (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Hughes, Felicity (Forest Hill College Burwood East)
- Hunt, Ryan (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- Ilott, Christopher (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Ivanyi, Joshua (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Jackson, Bradley (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Jackson, Kate (Fintona Girls School Balwyn)
- Jamison, William (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Jayaweera, Dushan (Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill)
- Jelley, Tessa (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Johnstone, Scott (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Jolley, Bridget (Avila College Mount Waverley)
- Jones, Stuart (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Jurkowicz, Chana (Beth Rivkah Ladies College East St Kilda)
- Juzwin, Benjamin (Xavier College Kew)
- Kaplan, Joshua (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Karst, Nick (Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School Warranwood)
- Kean, Bridie (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Keddad, Abdelali (Isik College Broadmeadows)
- Keena, Rosaire (Catholic College Bendigo Bendigo)
- Kennedy, Alyce (Boort SC Boort)
- Kennedy, Michael (Altona SC Altona)
- Kerlin, Craig (Wangaratta HS Wangaratta)
- Kilmister, Jacob (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Kim, Joseph (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- King, Michael (Monivae College Hamilton)
- King, Stephen (St Bedes College Mentone)
- Kingston, Sima (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Kirwan, Kathryn (Tintern Ggs Ringwood East)
- Kokich, Justine (Siena College Camberwell)
- Krusic, Kelly (Catholic College Sale)
- Kwan, Anthony (Monash SC Notting Hill)
- Kwon, John (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Lacey, Cassandra (Wangaratta HS Wangaratta)
- Lagreca, Michael (Girton GS Ltd Bendigo)
- Lai, Jefferson (St Pauls College Altona North)
- Laidlaw, Sophie (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Lake, Amanda (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Lanati, Daniel (Mt Erin College Frankston)
- Lee, Kirsten (Oberon HS Belmont)
- Lee, Yuenshern (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Leggett, Jayden (Drouin SC Drouin)
- Leholat, Slaven (Penola Catholic College Broadmeadows)
- Lenaghan, Eilis (Catholic College Bendigo Bendigo)
- Lestari, Niputu (Wesley College Melbourne)
- Li, Anthea (Tintern Ggs Ringwood East)
- Li, Wei (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Li, Xiangyu (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Liebelt, Dustin (Buckley Park College Essendon)
- Little, Thomas (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Lobo, Stacey (St Johns Regional College Dandenong)
- Lockett, Sarah (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- Lockwood, Scott (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Lonie, Kate (Lauriston Girls School Armadale)
- Low, Georgina (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Lowe, Amy (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Lowe, David (De La Salle College Malvern)
- Lu, Shun (RMIT TAFE Carlton)
- Ly, Amy (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Macdonald, Ryan (Emmaus College Burwood)
- Machin, David (McKinnon SC McKinnon)
- Mackenzie, Susan (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Maddison, Annmarie (St Josephs College Echuca)
- Maherhill, Holly (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Main, Jessica (Aquinas College Ringwood)
- Makripoulias, Maria (Keilor Downs College Keilor Downs)
- Marsh, Maggie (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Martins, Jessica (Academy Of Mary Immaculate Fitzroy)
- Mastorakis, Despina (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Maxwell, Amelia (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- McCourt, Gregory (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- McDonald, Daniel (Shepparton HS Shepparton)
- McDonald, Sigourney (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- McErvale, Peter (St Josephs College Echuca)
- McGeechan, Anna (Brauer College Warrnambool)
- McIlroy, Michael (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- McKay, Samantha (The Geelong College Newtown)
- McKnight, Harriet (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- McLennan, Andrew (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- McLeod, Lachlan (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- McMillan, Jade (Rowville SC Rowville)
- McNicol, Polly (Firbank GS Brighton)
- McPherson, Ryan (Mirboo North SC Mirboo North)
- McPhie, Skye (Methodist Ladies College Kew)
- Medina, Charis (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Meek, Adrienne (Genazzano FCJ Kew)
- Merrett, Justin (Yarra Valley GS Ringwood)
- Millard, Georgia (Emmanuel College Warrnambool)
- Milner, Leah (Loyola College Watsonia)
- Mitchell, Annelie (Echuca HS Echuca)
- Mokdissi, David (St Monicas College Epping)
- Molloy, Stephanie (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Moore, Ann (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Moore, Matthew (Xavier College Kew)
- Morgan, Clint (Brentwood SC Glen Waverley)
- Morris, Fiona (Mt Clear College Mount Clear)
- Muhlebach, Xavier (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Munro, Nerida (Grovedale College Grovedale)
- Murphy, Tess (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Murray, Andrew (University HS Parkville)
- Nazzari, Christopher (De La Salle College Malvern)
- Newall, Suzanne (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Newbegin, Jemma (Shepparton HS Shepparton)
- Newton, Laura (Bialik College Hawthorn East)
- Ng, Lisa (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Nguyen, Mitchell (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook)
- Nguyen, Oanh (Northcote HS Northcote)
- Nicastri, Nadia (St Monicas College Epping)
- Nicholson, Thomas (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Nickels, Kimberley (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Nolan, Matthew (Bentleigh SC Bentleigh East)
- Nolan, Patrick (St Josephs College Newtown)
- Nonneman, Lilli (Cobram SC Cobram)
- Oaten, Kate (Korowa Anglican Girls School Glen Iris)
- OConnor, Tegan (Lilydale HS Lilydale)
- OGorman, Robert (St Bedes College Mentone)
- OHalloran, Kate (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Oke, Rory (Frankston HS Frankston)
- Oldfield, Ashleigh (Oxley College Chirnside Park)
- OLoughlin, Kristy (St Helena SC Eltham)
- Paine, Arabella (Shelford Girls Grammar Caulfield)
- Pallot, John (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Park, Hayden (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Pearce, Corinne (Loyola College Watsonia)
- Pearson, James (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Perkins, Melanie (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Perry, Jaime (St Pauls Anglican GS Warragul)
- Petrovich, Lucas (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Pham, Dominic (Christian Brothers College St Kilda East)
- Porteous, Hannah (Ballarat HS Ballarat)
- Powley, Simon (Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East)
- Proud, Hayden (Camberwell HS Canterbury)
- Prowd, Ryan (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Prowse, Fiona (St Catherines School Toorak)
- Puncorreiacardoso, Margarida (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Rae, Hayley (Catholic College Bendigo Bendigo)
- Ranjitkumar, Sumiko (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Rath, Craig (Pakenham SC Pakenham)
- Rattraywood, Corey (Parade College Bundoora)
- Raymond, Meaghan (Our Lady Of Sacred Heart College Bentleigh)
- Rayson, Amelia (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Reade, Amy (Catholic College Bendigo Bendigo)
- Redmond, Sean (Sale College Sale)
- Reidy, Jacinta (Loreto College Ballarat)
- Rhoden, Anthony (St Arnaud SC St Arnaud)
- Roberts, Dale (Lowanna College Newborough)
- Rogers, Christa (Dimboola Memorial SC Dimboola)
- Romanin, Adrian (St Kevins College Toorak)
- Rosalion, David (Scotch College Hawthorn)
- Rose, Courtney (Warrandyte HS Warrandyte)
- Rowson, Molly (Avila College Mount Waverley)
- Rustica, Veronica (Mercy Diocesan College Coburg)
- Ryan, Mathew (MacKillop Catholic Regional College Werribee)
- Sacher, Lara (Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood)
- Sadler, Rowan (St Josephs Regional College Ferntree Gully)
- Saggers, Jamie (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Salter, Ashlea (Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill)
- Salwin, Alisa (Sacre Coeur Glen Iris)
- Salwin, Stephanie (Sacre Coeur Glen Iris)
- Savage, Emilia (Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra)
- Schokman, Carina (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Seferth, Ashley (Billanook College Ltd Mooroolbark)
- Sestito, Danielle (Geelong HS Geelong East)
- Sewell, James (Trinity GS Kew)
- Sharp, Erina (FCJ Benalla)
- Shine, Kiera (St Monicas College Epping)
- Sho, Ramon (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Shushtarian, Ali (Blackburn HS Blackburn)
- Sideras, Bianca (Berwick SC Berwick)
- Silver, Helen (Warragul Regional College Warragul)
- Simm, Bridget (Monbulk College Monbulk)
- Simpson, Emma (Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak)
- Sly, Matthew (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Small, Liam (Trinity GS Kew)
- Smith, Amy (Ararat Community College - Secondary Ararat)
- Smith, Jonathan (Blackburn HS Blackburn)
- Smith, Lee (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Soerjadhi, Tara (Maranatha Christian School Endeavour Hills)
- Sorbello, Adam (Camberwell GS Canterbury)
- Spencer, Michael (Pakenham SC Pakenham)
- Stancl, Susan (Yarram SC Yarram)
- Starbuck, James (Ivanhoe GS Ivanhoe)
- Stavris, Annelise (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Steen, Tom (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Stephens, Elissa (East Loddon P-12 College Dingee)
- Stergiopoulos, Georgia (Penleigh And Essendon GS Keilor East)
- Stinton, Nathan (Ballarat Christian College Sebastopol)
- Stow, Max (The Geelong College Newtown)
- Teese, Matthew (Camberwell HS Canterbury)
- Tellefson, Bridget (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Templin, Christopher (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Thompson, Kelly (Berwick SC Berwick)
- Thomson, Chloe (Cohuna SC Cohuna)
- Tobing, Tamara (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Toop, Genevieve (Geelong GS Corio)
- Totterdell, Camille (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Tran, Hong (St Monicas College Epping)
- Treacy, Daniel (St Josephs Regional College Ferntree Gully)
- Treloar, Adam (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Trevenen, Andrew (Mentone GS Mentone)
- Trewin, Kieran (Southwood Boys GS - Tintern Ringwood)
- Trumble, Jessica (Firbank GS Brighton)
- Unthank, Shelley (Wesley College Glen Waverley Glen Waverley)
- Vandermerwe, Erasmus (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Vanhooydonk, Jade (Lavalla Catholic College Traralgon)
- Vass, Adrian (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Vass, Shannon (Doncaster SC Doncaster)
- Veal, Laura (Shepparton HS Shepparton)
- Vescovi, Jacinta (Siena College Camberwell)
- Vit, Daniel (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Voon, Francine (Camberwell Anglican Girls GS Canterbury)
- Vuu, William (St Bedes College Mentone)
- Wade, Sarah (Pakenham SC Pakenham)
- Waldron, Brooke (Whitefriars College Donvale)
- Walker, Amanda (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Walker, Bryndon (Lilydale HS Lilydale)
- Walker, Laura (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Walters, Madelaene (Christian College Institute Of Senior Education Waurn Ponds)
- Warren, Nadia (Sandringham College Sandringham)
- Watts, Kellie (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Watts, Lucy (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Weissbacher, Stephen (Essendon Keilor College Essendon)
- Wheat, Elizabeth (Tintern Ggs Ringwood East)
- Wiadrowski, Kate (Beaconhills College Pakenham)
- Wilkins, Charlene (Gisborne SC Gisborne)
- Wilkins, Travis (Box Hill HS Box Hill)
- Wilkinson, Carrie (Galvin Park SC Werribee)
- Williams, Emrys (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Williams, Travis (Wantirna College Wantirna)
- Willick, Tim (Mansfield SC Mansfield)
- Wilson, Emma (Camberwell Anglican Girls GS Canterbury)
- Wilson, Melanie (Ballarat And Clarendon College - Senior Ballarat)
- Wittman, Kate (East Doncaster SC Doncaster East)
- Wu, Chengjun (Templestowe College Templestowe Lower)
- Wynne, James (Ballarat GS Wendouree)
- Xu, Yinchu (The Knox School Wantirna South)
- Yi, Di (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Young, Emelia (Lowther Hall Anglican GS Essendon)
- Yu, Mengmeng (Lauriston Girls School Armadale)
- Yu, Xiaodong (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Zambergs, Brodie (Highvale SC Glen Waverley)
- Zawadzka, Kamila (Nazareth College Noble Park)
- Zhang, Jianming (Teda International School China Tianjin 300457)
- Zhang, Kun (Taylors College Melbourne)
- Zhang, Yihan (The Peninsula School Mount Eliza)
- Zhao, Xi (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE - Moorabbin Moorabbin)
- Zhao, Xin (Holmesglen Institute Of TAFE - Moorabbin Moorabbin)